Ricardo

Pietreczko

01

FACT SHEET

Ricardo Pietreczko

Name: Ricardo Pietreczko

Born on: 20.10.1994

Residence: Nuremberg

Nickname: Pikachu

Darts since: 2010

Darts: Target Gabriel Clemens Gen 1 23g

Throwing hand: Right

Biggest success: PDC Pro Tour L16

MyDartCoach team since: 2022

Follow

my

journey